Northwest Region Northwest DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Game Rating | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 353 | Central Washington | Win 13-6 | 701.41 | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 | |
| - | Seattle | Win 13-6 | 853.49 | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 | |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 2-15 | 569.64 | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 | |
| 243 | Reed | Win 15-12 | 917.65 | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 | |
| 361 | Idaho** | Win 13-4 | 651.53 | Ignored | Feb 28th | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 262 | Montana | Win 13-10 | 857.50 | Feb 28th | Palouse Open 2026 | |
| 279 | Washington State | Win 13-9 | 894.60 | Feb 28th | Palouse Open 2026 | |
| 361 | Idaho** | Win 15-1 | 651.53 | Ignored | Mar 1st | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 279 | Washington State | Win 15-6 | 1076.03 | Mar 1st | Palouse Open 2026 | |
| 353 | Central Washington | Win 13-4 | 701.41 | Mar 28th | Swing By Spring 2026 | |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Win 13-4 | 753.51 | Mar 28th | Swing By Spring 2026 | |
| 361 | Idaho | Win 13-6 | 651.53 | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring 2026 | |
| 361 | Idaho | Win 13-6 | 651.53 | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring 2026 | |
| 101 | Montana State | Loss 6-13 | 623.70 | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring 2026 | |
| 279 | Washington State | Win 13-5 | 1076.03 | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring 2026 | |
| 44 | Lewis & Clark** | Loss 4-15 | 959.53 | Ignored | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Win 15-8 | 718.32 | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 5-15 | 569.64 | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 243 | Reed | Loss 8-15 | 52.35 | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Loss 7-9 | -125.83 | Apr 12th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |